00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
科扎夫 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
捷迪苏 VS 热尼斯
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克 VS 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00
赤马巴瑞 VS 基隆体育
00:00
利加女足 VS 巴塞罗那瓜亚基尔女足
01:45
克鲁兹RJ VS 圣塔库鲁RJ
01:45
巴西CAAC VS EC雷斯恩德
01:45
坎波斯AA VS 帕拉蒂RJ
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔 VS 弗兰卡纳
02:00
拉科鲁 VS 西波列蒂
02:00
波鲁恰门图 VS 拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:00
罗森 VS 索尔德马约
02:00
纽维尔老男孩女足 VS 拉普拉塔体操女足
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
02:00
达努比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
艾斯波迪渥 VS 哥利亚RS
02:00
维拉诺波利斯 VS 法罗菲亚
02:00
艾莫里 VS 维达撒法
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马斯里
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
00:00
KFS韦斯文尼查 VS 凯里亚
00:00
FC科尔康奴米 VS 埃斯波
00:00
希腊女篮 VS 克罗地亚女篮
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:00
KS拉兹恩 VS 马可维娅马尔基
01:15
尼雪平 VS 阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
01:45
里奥斯特伦斯RJ VS 苏扎
01:45
尤尼奥中 VS 尼泰罗埃
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足 VS 费罗卡利女足
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
00:00
罗斯杜夫B队 VS FC塞瓦斯托波尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙 VS 安曼团结
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20 VS 塞阿拉青年队
02:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
02:00
西班牙语中央队 VS 拉马德里
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
班加 VS 黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕 VS 查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库 VS PK35万塔
00:00
JPS VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00
达尔科德 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS TB特沃罗伊
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 阿拉克铝业
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
01:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS IFK特利堡
01:00
科罗拉多国际足球学院 VS 尤塔雪崩
01:00
托纳斯 VS 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00
拖斯兰达 VS 诺尔比
01:00
卢克斯塔 VS 阿尔加那
01:00
IF洛迪 VS 奥斯特伦
01:15
BK前进 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯 VS 埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK VS 库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS 科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:30
斯基腾 VS 奥斯陆火车头
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 塞帕罕
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡 VS 贾法拉
01:00
林多姆 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特 VS 柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF VS 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00
艾斯基斯迈 VS 阿里安娜
01:00
法尔肯堡 VS 隆德斯
01:00
特瓦克斯 VS 奥尼沙拉
01:00
斯托克松德 VS 哈马比TFF
01:00
奥斯特森德 VS 基律纳
01:00
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 VS 阿斯特里
01:00
哥连斯 VS FC学院
01:00
斯盖乐夫提 VS 伊特宏达
01:00
拉佩高尔夫 VS 贝尔加
01:00
阿特维达堡 VS 希尔维亚
00:00
波兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
开罗国民 VS El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队 VS 加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰 VS 索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯 VS 莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加 VS 里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利 VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
哥伦布机员B队 VS 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛 VS 奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗 VS 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆 VS 奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 斯坎斯特
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马 VS 鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 VS 林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足 VS 拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足 VS 格伦杜兰女足
02:45
克里夫顿维尔女足 VS 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00
荷兰 VS 法国
03:15
科帕沃古女足 VS IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 VS 莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯 VS 西班牙语中央队
04:00
鲁祖尼 VS 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00
土耳其 VS 葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯 VS 史莫哈
00:00
恩比 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克 VS 达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里 VS 雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
斯奥利艾B队 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦 VS 哈斯达德
01:00
HK科帕沃格 VS 斯塔尔南
01:00
维京古 VS 雷克雅未克
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
布莱格 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
厄斯特松德 VS 尤特斯科腾
01:00
奥迪沃特 VS 代格福什
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
斯柯维德 VS 桑德维根斯
01:00
瓦尔贝里 VS 耶夫勒
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ VS 欧拉里亚
01:45
卡西亚斯 VS 亚美利加RJ
01:45
阿拉鲁 VS 雷森迪
01:45
塞拉诺 VS CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺 VS 里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 VS 尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴 VS 里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人 VS 欧斯蒂
02:00
伊波拉 VS 安纳波利斯
02:30
雅乌SP VS 沃瑟汶
03:00
苏格兰 VS 匈牙利
03:00
瑞士 VS 德国
06:00
美国 VS 玻利维亚
09:00
乌拉圭 VS 巴拿马
23:00
纳夫特米桑 VS 扎胡
23:00
巴格达空军 VS 纳弗特
23:00
杜赫克 VS 阿比尔
23:00
瓦萨特 VS 扎瓦拉
23:00
卡帕拉 VS 卡克
23:00
纽罗兹 VS 艾纳加弗
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚 VS 西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚 VS 意大利
06:00
哥伦比亚 VS 巴拉圭
09:00
巴西 VS 哥斯达黎加
查看更多比赛